Professional Sport Timing for a wide range of Single- and Multi-Stage Events                                     

sport timing system options from standard, through RFID passive & active electronic, and IR beam with radio link for time-trial and downhill races:    MTB - Trail Running - Triathlon - Open Water Swimming - Diverse Events

The Hills Challenge MTB & Trail Run 2019 - Results

JAVA Challenge Interschools Results

JAVA Challenge MTB & Trail Run - Final Results

Corporate Challenge - Maseru Mall -Final Results

Lesotho Sky 2019 - Live Results & Finish-Line Photos

Langeberg Link MTB Stage Race - Final Results Stage 2

Outeniqua Wheelchair Challenge - Final Results pdf

Outeniqua Wheelchair Challenge - Live Results & Photos


Ride2Nowhere - 6th to 8th Sep 2019 - Results pdf

Ride2Nowhere - Live Results & Photos - 6th to 8th Sep 2019


G&T 50-Miler & 25-Miler 2019 - Results

Olympic Dirty Double & Trail Run 2019 - Results

RUN 2 Nowhere - McGregor - Final Results

Thys Du Toit Memorial MTB Challenge 2019 - Results

Dustin Rudman Invitational 2019 #2 - Final Results

Trans Baviaans MTB Challenge REPEAT - Final Results

Trans Baviaans MTB Challenge RACE - Final Results

Namaqua Daisy MTB Xtreme 2019

 Namaqua Daisy Trail Xtreme 2019

 Namaqua Daisy MTB Challenge 2019

 Namaqua Daisy Trail Challenge 2019

West Coast Cycling 2019 MTB Marathon Champs

West Coast Cycling 2019 MTB Half-Marathon Champs

 SA National Downhill Points Log & Rankings 2019 - Final  28-Jul-2019

 SA National Downhill #4 of 2019 - Final Results

SA National XCO Championships 2019 - Final Results

Ngwenya Glass Momentum 2019 Trail Run Challenge

Ngwenya Glass Engen 2019 MTB Challenge

The Greyt Escape MTB Stage Race & Trail - Results to Stage 3 - V2

SA National XCO # 6-2019 : Final Results

Trans Augrabies Stage Race - Result to Stage 3 Final

SA National XCO # 5-2019 : Final Results

Montagu Mountain Mania Trail Run - Live Results & Photos Click on your name to view your finish-line photo with results data

SA Downhill # 3-2019 - Contermanskloof - 19th May 2019

W-Cape XCO Champs 2019 - 18th May 2019 - Live Results & Photos

Gravel & Grape : 3rd to 5th May 2019 : Live Results and Photos        Click on your name to view your finish-line photo with results data

Western Cape XCO # 3-2019 - 27 Apr 2019 - Final Results

Swartberg 100 Gran Fondo 2019 - Live Results & Photos        Click on your name to view your finish-line photo with results data

Delta Dash MTB Endurance Relay 2019 - Final Results

Dustin Rudman Invitational # 1 of 2019 - Final Results

Kolsvlei Extreme Challenge & Trail Run 2019 - Results

SA National XCO Series - Round 3 - Bloemfontein 30 Mar 2019

 WP Provincial Downhill # 2 - Zevenwacht - 24th Mar 2019 

W-Cape XCO 2-2019 - Rhebokskloof - 16th March 2019

Bridge House Mile Open Water Swim - Live Results & Photos

Bridge House Mile - 100m Swim - Final Results

 WP Provincial Downhill # 1 - Paarl Mountain - 24th Feb 2019

Imbuko Big Five MTB Ultra Marathon - Final Results

2019 SA XCO  # 2 - Bloemendal - Final Results

2019 SA XCO  # 1 - Bloemendal - Final Results

Porcupine Ridge Franschhoek MTB Challenge Results

Cape Agulhas Classic MTB Race 2018 - Final Results

Cape Agulhas Classic Trail Run 2018 - Final Results

Race2Nowhere 2018 - Final Results pdf

Race2Nowhere 2018 - Live Results & Photos Open the results, select your Course at top left and then click on your name to load & share your photo on social media

 

Sabie Noon-to-Moon 2018 Final Results

Dustin Rudman Invitational # 3 - Final Results

To Hell-and-Back 2018 - Final Resuts

Sanlam MTB Invitational 2018 - Final Results pdf

Sanlam MTB Invitational 2018 - Live Results & Photos

Jakkalsvlei MTB & Trail Run 2018 - Final Results pdf

Jakkalsvlei MTB & Trail Run 2018 - Live Results & Photos

Grinder MTB Challenge 2018 - 10th Nov 2018 - Final Results


Slanghoek ROAD Triathlon - 28 Oct 2018 - Final Results & Splits

Slanghoek MTB Triathlon - 27 Oct 2018 - Final Results & Splits

Kaleo Klassik 2018 MTB and Trail Run 2018 - Final Results

  

The Hills Challenge - Doringlaagte - 20 Oct 2018 - Results

Lesotho Sky - Live Results & Photos - 24 to 29 Sep 2018

Langeberg Link - Live Results & Photos - 22 to 24 Sep 2018

Swazi 3-Reserves MTB Challenge Results - 22 Sep 2019

Ride2Nowhere 2018 - 7 to 9 Sep - Final Results - pdf

Ride2Nowhere 2018 - Live Timing & FInish Photos - 7 to 9 Sep

Thys Du Toit Memorial MTB Challenge 2018 - Final Results

RUN 2 Nowhere 2018 - Final Results - 1&2 Sept 2018

Dustin Rudman Invitational DHI # 2 - Final Results

Olympic Dirty Double - 25th Aug 2018 - Final Results

Trans Baviaans REPEAT - 18th-19th Aug 2018 - Final Results

Riebeek MTB and Trail Run 2018 - Final Results

Trans Baviaans RACE - 11th-12th Aug 2018 - Final Results

Namaqua Daisy Challenge 2018 - Trail Run Results

Namaqua Daisly Challenge 2018 - MTB Results

SA 2018 National XCO Championships - Final Results

WP Downhill Cup Series - Round # 4 - Zevenwacht - Final Results

Ngwenya Glass Trail Run 2018 - Results

Ngwenya Glass MTB Challenge 2018 - Results

Trans Augrabies MTB Challenge 2018 - Handicap Official Results

Trans Augrabies MTB Challenge 2018 - Live Results 23-25 June

Napier Patatfees 2018 - Trail Run Results

Napier Patatfees 2018 - Mountain Bike Results

Napier Patatfees 2018 - Road Run Results

W-Cape 2018 XCO Championships - 3 Jun 2018 - Bloemendal

SA Downhill Cup Series - Round # 3 - Contermans - Final Results

W-Cape XCO  3-2018 - 13 May 2018 - & UCI World Junior Series Results

Gravel & Grape Stage Race - Live Results - 4th-6th May 2018

Gravel & Grape Stage Race - Final Results pdf version

SA National XCO Cup Series 2018 - Round # 3 - Final Results

Swartberg 100 Gran Fondo 2018 - Live Results & Photos

 Dustin Rudman Invitational DHI - 22 Apr 2018 - Final Results

Delta Dash 6-hr Endurance Race - 21 Apr 2018 - Final Results

Liberty Winelands Encounter 2018 - Live Timing and Photos   Open   the  results, Select your Course at top left and then click on your name to load & share your photo

SA National Downhill Championships 2018 - Final Results

SA National DHI Cup Series 2018 - Round 2 - Final Results

SA National XCO Cup Series 2018 - Round # 2 - Final Results

W-Cape DHI 2-2018 - Jonkershoek - Final Results

W-Cape XCO  2-2018 UCI World Junior Series Results

Bridge House Mile - Live Results and Finish-line photos   Open the  results, Select your Course at top left and then click on your name to load & share your photo

SA Cross Country Cup 1-2018 - Final Results

SA Downhill Cup # 1-2018 - Final Results

Trans Breede Ultra 2018 - Final Results

Porcupine Ridge MTB Ch allenge 2018 - Final Results


Cape Agulhas MTB Classic 2017 - Final Results

Race2Nowhere - 9 Dec2017 -  Final Results - pdf

Race2Nowhere Live Timing and Finish-line photos       Open the  results, Select your Course at top left and then click on your name to load & share your photo

Dustin Rudman Invitational # 3-2017 - Final Results

Sabie Noon2Moon MTB Relay - 3rd Dec 2017 - Final Results

To Hell-and-Back 2017 - Final Results

Sanlam Invitational MTB - 18 & 19 Nov 2017- Full Results pdf


Results from older events here below:>>>>>

Grinder MTB Challenge - 11th Nov 2017 - Final Results

Kaleo Klassik MTB & Trail Run Results - 28 Oct 2017

Slanghoek ROAD Triathlon - 22 Oct - Results with Photos Open the  results, Select your Course at top left and then click on your name to load & share your photo

Slanghoek ROAD Triathlon - 22 Oct - Final Results pdf

Slanghoek Triathlon MTB - 21 Oct - Final Results pdf

Voet van Afrika Trail Run - Final Results pdf - 15 Oct

Voet van Afrika MTB - Final Results pdf - 15 Oct

Apple Blossom MTB Classic 2017 - Live Timing & Photos - 15 Oct

Lesotho Sky Stage Race 2017 - 2 to 7 Oct -Live Timing & Photos

Please Note:> Stage 3 of Lesotho Sky on 4th Oct was cancelled

Langeberg Link 2017 - Live Timing and Photos - 23 to 25 Sep

Swazi 3-Reserves MTB Challenge 2017 - 23rd Sep 2017 - Results

York Enduro 2017 - XCO Live Timing & Photos - 16 Sep 2017