Professional Sport Timing for a wide range of Single- and Multi-Stage Events                                     

sport timing system options from standard, through RFID passive & active electronic, and IR beam with radio link for time-trial and downhill races:    MTB - Trail Running - Triathlon - Open Water Swimming - Diverse Events

Napier Patatfees 2018 - Trail Run Results

Napier Patatfees 2018 - Mountain Bike Results

Napier Patatfees 2018 - Road Run Results

W-Cape 2018 XCO Championships - 3 Jun 2018 - Bloemendal

SA Downhill Cup Series - Round # 3 - Contermans - Final Results

W-Cape XCO  3-2018 - 13 May 2018 - & UCI World Junior Series Results

Gravel & Grape Stage Race - Live Results - 4th-6th May 2018

Gravel & Grape Stage Race - Final Results pdf version

SA National XCO Cup Series 2018 - Round # 3 - Final Results

Swartberg 100 Gran Fondo 2018 - Live Results & Photos

 Dustin Rudman Invitational DHI - 22 Apr 2018 - Final Results

Delta Dash 6-hr Endurance Race - 21 Apr 2018 - Final Results

Liberty Winelands Encounter 2018 - Live Timing and Photos   Open   the  results, Select your Course at top left and then click on your name to load & share your photo

SA National Downhill Championships 2018 - Final Results

SA National DHI Cup Series 2018 - Round 2 - Final Results

SA National XCO Cup Series 2018 - Round # 2 - Final Results

W-Cape DHI 2-2018 - Jonkershoek - Final Results

W-Cape XCO  2-2018 UCI World Junior Series Results

Bridge House Mile - Live Results and Finish-line photos   Open the  results, Select your Course at top left and then click on your name to load & share your photo

SA Cross Country Cup 1-2018 - Final Results

SA Downhill Cup # 1-2018 - Final Results

Trans Breede Ultra 2018 - Final Results

Porcupine Ridge MTB Ch allenge 2018 - Final Results


Cape Agulhas MTB Classic 2017 - Final Results

Race2Nowhere - 9 Dec2017 -  Final Results - pdf

Race2Nowhere Live Timing and Finish-line photos       Open the  results, Select your Course at top left and then click on your name to load & share your photo

Dustin Rudman Invitational # 3-2017 - Final Results

Sabie Noon2Moon MTB Relay - 3rd Dec 2017 - Final Results

To Hell-and-Back 2017 - Final Results

Sanlam Invitational MTB - 18 & 19 Nov 2017- Full Results pdf


Results from older events here below:>>>>>

Grinder MTB Challenge - 11th Nov 2017 - Final Results

Kaleo Klassik MTB & Trail Run Results - 28 Oct 2017

Slanghoek ROAD Triathlon - 22 Oct - Results with Photos Open the  results, Select your Course at top left and then click on your name to load & share your photo

Slanghoek ROAD Triathlon - 22 Oct - Final Results pdf

Slanghoek Triathlon MTB - 21 Oct - Final Results pdf

Voet van Afrika Trail Run - Final Results pdf - 15 Oct

Voet van Afrika MTB - Final Results pdf - 15 Oct

Apple Blossom MTB Classic 2017 - Live Timing & Photos - 15 Oct

Lesotho Sky Stage Race 2017 - 2 to 7 Oct -Live Timing & Photos

Please Note:> Stage 3 of Lesotho Sky on 4th Oct was cancelled

Langeberg Link 2017 - Live Timing and Photos - 23 to 25 Sep

Swazi 3-Reserves MTB Challenge 2017 - 23rd Sep 2017 - Results

York Enduro 2017 - XCO Live Timing & Photos - 16 Sep 2017